-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Chashmah-ye Khasmas

Map of Chashmah-ye Khasmas Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Khasmas,Chashmah-ye Khasmas,Cheshmeh-ye Khasmas,چشمۀ خسمس, Chashmah-ye Khasmas

Chashmah-ye Khasmas

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Khasmas google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Khasmas. See Chashmah-ye Khasmas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Khasmas area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Khasmas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.94446/64.69414
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:25
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:33
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Khasmas
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Khasmas
Yazdān Ţalab (0.9 km) Umarā (1.6 km) Sar Būlāq (3.9 km) Tōrpākhtū (4.6 km) Kīmukhtgar Khānah (4.8 km) Chaghatak (4.9 km) Āshōr Dēwānah (5 km) Z̧ulmahābād (5.1 km) Balīch (5.3 km) Kārēz-e Qal‘ah (5.6 km) Najak (5.7 km) Salmālīk (5.9 km) Yam Būlāq (6.1 km) Yin Qal‘ah (6.5 km) Tagāb Kūlāt (6.5 km) Aqşāy ‘Arab (6.6 km) Tūkah ‘Alī (6.6 km) Tūkêlay Khānah (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Khasmas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Khasmas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Khasmas, Afghanistan