-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Shah Folad

Map of Shah Folad Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Folad,Shah Folad,Shah Fulad,Shāh Fōlād,Shāh Fūlād,Sāh Fōlāḏ,شاه فولاد, Shāh Fōlād

Shah Folad

Welcome to the Shah Folad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Fōlād. See Shah Folad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Fōlād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shah Folad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.90128/64.8418
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:19
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Shah Folad
  •  
Places near Shah Folad

Online Dating

Shah Folad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Folad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Folad, Afghanistan