Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Khwajah Paytagh

Map of Khwajah Paytagh Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Paytagh,Khvājeh Paytāgh,Khwaja Paytagh,Khwajah Paytagh,Khwāja Paytāgh,Khwājah Paytāgh,خواجه پیتاغ, Khwājah Paytāgh

Khwajah Paytagh

Welcome to the Khwajah Paytagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Paytāgh. See Khwajah Paytagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Paytāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khwajah Paytagh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:59
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Khwajah Paytagh
Places near Khwajah Paytagh

Online Dating

Khwajah Paytagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Paytagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Paytagh, Afghanistan