-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Mantaqah-ye Sar Chashmah-ye Langar

Map of Mantaqah-ye Sar Chashmah-ye Langar Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Sar Casma-i-Langar,Mantaqa-i-Sāṟ Casma-i-Langar,Mantaqah-ye Sar Chashmah-ye Langar,Mantaqeh-ye Sar Cheshmeh-ye Langar,Manţaqah-ye Sar Chashmah-ye Langar,Manţaqeh-ye Sar Cheshmeh-ye Langar,منطقۀ سر چشمۀ لنگر, Manţaqah-ye Sar Chashmah-ye Langar

Mantaqah-ye Sar Chashmah-ye Langar

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Sar Chashmah-ye Langar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Sar Chashmah-ye Langar. See Mantaqah-ye Sar Chashmah-ye Langar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Sar Chashmah-ye Langar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Sar Chashmah-ye Langar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.96817/64.56208
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:04
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:33
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Sar Chashmah-ye Langar
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Sar Chashmah-ye Langar

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Sar Chashmah-ye Langar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Sar Chashmah-ye Langar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Sar Chashmah-ye Langar, Afghanistan