-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Tanah-ye Ghulamah

Map of Tanah-ye Ghulamah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tana-i-Ghulama,Tana-i-Ghulāma,Tanah-ye Ghowlamah,Tanah-ye Ghowlāmah,Tanah-ye Ghulamah,Tāṉah-ye Ghulāmah,تاڼۀ غلامه, Tāṉah-ye Ghulāmah

Tanah-ye Ghulamah

Welcome to the Tanah-ye Ghulamah google satellite map! This border post is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāṉah-ye Ghulāmah. See Tanah-ye Ghulamah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāṉah-ye Ghulāmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tanah-ye Ghulamah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: border post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.13373/64.21876
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:29
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Tanah-ye Ghulamah
  •  
Places near Tanah-ye Ghulamah

Online Dating

Tanah-ye Ghulamah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tanah-ye Ghulamah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tanah-ye Ghulamah, Afghanistan