-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darah-ye Badr ud Din Shor

Map of Darah-ye Badr ud Din Shor Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Badr ud Din Shor,Darah-ye Badr ud Dīn Shōr,Darrah-i-Badrud Din Sor,Darrah-i-Baḏṟuḏ Din Sōṟ,Darreh-ye Badrud Din Shur,Darreh-ye Badrūd Dīn Shūr,درۀ بدر الدین شور, Darah-ye Badr ud Dīn Shōr

Darah-ye Badr ud Din Shor

Welcome to the Darah-ye Badr ud Din Shor google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Badr ud Dīn Shōr. See Darah-ye Badr ud Din Shor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Badr ud Dīn Shōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Badr ud Din Shor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.12488/64.29032
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:25
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Badr ud Din Shor
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Badr ud Din Shor

Online Dating

Darah-ye Badr ud Din Shor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Badr ud Din Shor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Badr ud Din Shor, Afghanistan