-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Jayrah Qol-e Ghalbala

Map of Jayrah Qol-e Ghalbala Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jayra Qol-i- Ghalbala,Jayra Qowl-e Ghalbala,Jayra Qowl-e Ghalbalā,Jayrah Qol-e Ghalbala,Jayrah Qōl-e Ghalbalā,Jayṟa Qōl-i- Ghalbalā,جیره قول غلبلا, Jayrah Qōl-e Ghalbalā

Jayrah Qol-e Ghalbala

Welcome to the Jayrah Qol-e Ghalbala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jayrah Qōl-e Ghalbalā. See Jayrah Qol-e Ghalbala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jayrah Qōl-e Ghalbalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jayrah Qol-e Ghalbala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.01681/64.46891
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:48
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Jayrah Qol-e Ghalbala
  •  
Places near Jayrah Qol-e Ghalbala
Jayrah Qōl-e Ghalbalā (0 km) Ghalbalā (3.8 km) Tukhchī (4.6 km) Deh-e ‘Us̄mān (5.3 km) Jurgūn (7.1 km) Chim Qal‘ah (7.6 km) Aq Gunbaz (2) (7.7 km) Aq Gunbaz (8 km) Qaşabah Qal‘ah (8.3 km) Langar (8.7 km) Baysh Qarah (9.7 km) Khwājah Qōl (9.9 km) Chāh-e Shōrān (10.4 km) Aq Sāy (10.9 km) Khwājah Qōl (11.3 km) Bādghīsī (11.4 km) Mīr Ādam (12.1 km) Ḩājī Khwājah (12.2 km)

Online Dating

Jayrah Qol-e Ghalbala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jayrah Qol-e Ghalbala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jayrah Qol-e Ghalbala, Afghanistan