-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darya-ye Naray Shor

Map of Darya-ye Naray Shor Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Nari Sor,Darya-i-Naṟi Sōṟ,Darya-ye Naray Shor,Darya-ye Nari Shur,Daryā-ye Naray Shōr,Daryā-ye Narī Shūr,دریای نری شور, Daryā-ye Naray Shōr

Darya-ye Naray Shor

Welcome to the Darya-ye Naray Shor google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Naray Shōr. See Darya-ye Naray Shor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Naray Shōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darya-ye Naray Shor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.03367/64.35585
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:29
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Naray Shor
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Naray Shor

Online Dating

Darya-ye Naray Shor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Naray Shor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Naray Shor, Afghanistan