-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darya-ye Shor-e Wuruzmat

Map of Darya-ye Shor-e Wuruzmat Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Sor Wuruzmat,Darya-i-Sōṟ Wuṟuzmat,Darya-ye Shor-e Wuruzmat,Darya-ye Shur-e Vowrozmat,Daryā-ye Shōr-e Wuruzmat,Daryā-ye Shūr-e Vowrozmat,دریای شور ورزمت, Daryā-ye Shōr-e Wuruzmat

Darya-ye Shor-e Wuruzmat

Welcome to the Darya-ye Shor-e Wuruzmat google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Shōr-e Wuruzmat. See Darya-ye Shor-e Wuruzmat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Shōr-e Wuruzmat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darya-ye Shor-e Wuruzmat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.05753/64.324
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:40
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Shor-e Wuruzmat
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Shor-e Wuruzmat
Jayrah Qōl-e Ghalbalā (13.8 km) Deh-e ‘Us̄mān (13.9 km) Ghalbalā (14.3 km) Hōtakī (14.9 km) Khwājah Gowhar (15.6 km) Mīr Ādam (16.4 km) Ḩājī Khwājah (17.1 km) Tukhchī (18 km) Hōtakī (18.2 km) Qarah Qōl (19.9 km) Jurgūn (20.3 km) Baysh Qarah (20.6 km) Khwājah Qōl (21.1 km) Ghubār (21.2 km) Aq Gunbaz (21.2 km) Qaşabah Qal‘ah (21.2 km) Aq Gunbaz (2) (21.3 km) Chim Qal‘ah (21.4 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Shor-e Wuruzmat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Shor-e Wuruzmat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Shor-e Wuruzmat, Afghanistan