-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Chashmah-ye Khwajah Qachay

Map of Chashmah-ye Khwajah Qachay Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Khwaja Qacay,Cašma-i-Khwāja Qacay,Chashmah-ye Khwajah Qachay,Chashmah-ye Khwājah Qachay,Cheshmeh-ye Khvajeh Qachay,Cheshmeh-ye Khvājeh Qachay,چشمۀ جواجه قچی, Chashmah-ye Khwājah Qachay

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Qachay

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Khwajah Qachay google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Khwājah Qachay. See Chashmah-ye Khwajah Qachay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Khwājah Qachay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Khwajah Qachay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.09032/64.49429
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:48
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Khwajah Qachay
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Khwajah Qachay
Khwājah Qōl (6.2 km) Khwājah Qōl (7.4 km) Khwājah Qōl (7.8 km) Tukhchī (7.9 km) Ming Darakht (8.1 km) Jurgūn (8.3 km) Aq Sāy (8.4 km) Qaşabah Qal‘ah (8.4 km) Jayrah Qōl-e Ghalbalā (8.5 km) Khwājah Qōl (8.5 km) Khwājah Qōl (8.9 km) Aq Gunbaz (9 km) Aq Gunbaz (2) (10 km) Ming Darakht (10.3 km) Chim Qal‘ah (10.8 km) Ming Darakht (12.3 km) Ghalbalā (12.3 km) Ming Darakht (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Qachay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Qachay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Khwajah Qachay, Afghanistan