-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darya-ye Tal-e Barish

Map of Darya-ye Tal-e Barish Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Tal-i- Bares,Darya-i-Tāl-i- Bāṟes,Darya-ye Tal-e Baresh,Darya-ye Tal-e Barish,Daryā-ye Tal-e Bāresh,Daryā-ye Tal-e Bārish,دریای تل بارش, Daryā-ye Tal-e Bārish

Darya-ye Tal-e Barish

Welcome to the Darya-ye Tal-e Barish google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Tal-e Bārish. See Darya-ye Tal-e Barish photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Tal-e Bārish area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darya-ye Tal-e Barish
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.19786/64.45164
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Tal-e Barish
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Tal-e Barish

Online Dating

Darya-ye Tal-e Barish Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Tal-e Barish, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Tal-e Barish, Afghanistan