Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darya-ye Beglarsay

Map of Darya-ye Beglarsay Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Beglarsay,Darya-i-Beglaṟsāy,Darya-ye Beglarsay,Daryā-ye Beglarsāy, Daryā-ye Beglarsāy

Darya-ye Beglarsay

Welcome to the Darya-ye Beglarsay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Beglarsāy. See Darya-ye Beglarsay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Beglarsāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darya-ye Beglarsay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:09
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Beglarsay
Places near Darya-ye Beglarsay
Ming Darakht (10.8 km) Charmgar Chashmah (11.5 km) Ming Darakht (11.7 km) Charmgar Chashmah (11.8 km) Ming Darakht (11.9 km) Khwājah Qōl (12.1 km) Khwājah Qōl (13 km) Charmgar Chashmah (13.2 km) Khwājah Qōl (14.4 km) Urtipah (14.6 km) Urtipah (14.6 km) Urtipah (14.9 km) Atah Khān Khwājah (15.4 km) Urtipah (15.5 km) Ming Darakht (15.6 km) Urtipah (15.7 km) Khwājah Qōl (15.7 km) Khwājah Qōl (16.2 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Beglarsay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Beglarsay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Beglarsay, Afghanistan