-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darya-ye Khali Mazari-ye Khurd

Map of Darya-ye Khali Mazari-ye Khurd Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Khale Mazari-i- Khurd,Darya-i-Khālē Mazaṟi-i- Khuṟḏ,Darya-ye Khali Mazari-ye Khurd,Daryā-ye Khālī Mazarī-ye Khūrd, Daryā-ye Khālī Mazarī-ye Khūrd

Darya-ye Khali Mazari-ye Khurd

Welcome to the Darya-ye Khali Mazari-ye Khurd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Khālī Mazarī-ye Khūrd. See Darya-ye Khali Mazari-ye Khurd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Khālī Mazarī-ye Khūrd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darya-ye Khali Mazari-ye Khurd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.21861/64.52722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:28
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Khali Mazari-ye Khurd
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Khali Mazari-ye Khurd

Online Dating

Darya-ye Khali Mazari-ye Khurd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Khali Mazari-ye Khurd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Khali Mazari-ye Khurd, Afghanistan