-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Khal-e Mazari-ye Kalan

Map of Khal-e Mazari-ye Kalan Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khal-e Mazari-ye Kalan,Khale Mazari-i- Kalan,Khale Mazāri-i- Kalān,Khāl-e Mazārī-ye Kalān, Khāl-e Mazārī-ye Kalān

Khal-e Mazari-ye Kalan

Welcome to the Khal-e Mazari-ye Kalan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāl-e Mazārī-ye Kalān. See Khal-e Mazari-ye Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāl-e Mazārī-ye Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khal-e Mazari-ye Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.22889/64.54972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:59
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Khal-e Mazari-ye Kalan
  •  
Places near Khal-e Mazari-ye Kalan
Charmgar Chashmah (9.7 km) Ming Darakht (10.2 km) Charmgar Chashmah (10.3 km) Charmgar Chashmah (10.8 km) Ming Darakht (11.3 km) Atah Khān Khwājah (12.1 km) Urtipah (12.1 km) Ming Darakht (12.2 km) Urtipah (12.5 km) Khwājah Qōl (13 km) Urtipah (13.3 km) Urtipah (13.6 km) Urtipah (13.7 km) Khwājah Qōl (14 km) Urtipah (14.2 km) Khwājah Qōl (15.9 km) Urtipah (16.3 km) Bād Qāq (16.7 km)

Online Dating

Khal-e Mazari-ye Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khal-e Mazari-ye Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khal-e Mazari-ye Kalan, Afghanistan