Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Charmgar Cheshmah

Map of Charmgar Cheshmah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Charmgar Chashmeh (2),Charmgar Cheshmah, Charmgar Cheshmah

Charmgar Cheshmah

Welcome to the Charmgar Cheshmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Charmgar Cheshmah. See Charmgar Cheshmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Charmgar Cheshmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Charmgar Cheshmah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:59
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Charmgar Cheshmah
Places near Charmgar Cheshmah

Online Dating

Charmgar Cheshmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Charmgar Cheshmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Charmgar Cheshmah, Afghanistan