-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Cheshmeh-ye Zoghaleh

Map of Cheshmeh-ye Zoghaleh Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Zughala,Casma-i-Z̄ughālā,Cheshmeh-ye Zoghaleh,Cheshmeh-ye Z̄oghāleh, Cheshmeh-ye Z̄oghāleh

Cheshmeh-ye Zoghaleh

Welcome to the Cheshmeh-ye Zoghaleh google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Cheshmeh-ye Z̄oghāleh. See Cheshmeh-ye Zoghaleh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Cheshmeh-ye Z̄oghāleh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Cheshmeh-ye Zoghaleh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.505/64.13889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:46
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Cheshmeh-ye Zoghaleh
  •  
Places near Cheshmeh-ye Zoghaleh

Online Dating

Cheshmeh-ye Zoghaleh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Cheshmeh-ye Zoghaleh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Cheshmeh-ye Zoghaleh, Afghanistan