-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Cheshmeh-ye Sharsareh

Map of Cheshmeh-ye Sharsareh Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Sarsara,Cheshmeh-ye Sharsareh, Cheshmeh-ye Sharsareh

Cheshmeh-ye Sharsareh

Welcome to the Cheshmeh-ye Sharsareh google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Cheshmeh-ye Sharsareh. See Cheshmeh-ye Sharsareh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Cheshmeh-ye Sharsareh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Cheshmeh-ye Sharsareh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.50389/64.15972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:19
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Cheshmeh-ye Sharsareh
  •  
Places near Cheshmeh-ye Sharsareh
Maīdānak (6.7 km) Tāsh Būlāq (7.1 km) Shākh (8.8 km) Ghurī (9.8 km) Alāt (10.2 km) Alāt (10.9 km) Shākh (11.6 km) Zīārat Gāh (11.7 km) Tēlak (12.7 km)

Online Dating

Cheshmeh-ye Sharsareh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Cheshmeh-ye Sharsareh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Cheshmeh-ye Sharsareh, Afghanistan