-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darreh-ye Abi

Map of Darreh-ye Abi Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrah-i-Abi,Darreh-ye Abi,Darreh-ye Ābī,Ḏaṟṟah-i-Ābi, Darreh-ye Ābī

Darreh-ye Abi

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Abi google satellite map! This stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Ābī. See Darreh-ye Abi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Ābī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darreh-ye Abi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.55972/64.16194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:15
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Abi
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Abi

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Abi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Abi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Abi, Afghanistan