Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Cheshmeh-ye Tah-e Qowl

Map of Cheshmeh-ye Tah-e Qowl Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Tah-i-Qol,Casma-i-Tah-i-Qōl,Cheshmeh-ye Tah-e Qowl, Cheshmeh-ye Tah-e Qowl

Cheshmeh-ye Tah-e Qowl

Welcome to the Cheshmeh-ye Tah-e Qowl google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Cheshmeh-ye Tah-e Qowl. See Cheshmeh-ye Tah-e Qowl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Cheshmeh-ye Tah-e Qowl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Cheshmeh-ye Tah-e Qowl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:50
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Cheshmeh-ye Tah-e Qowl
Places near Cheshmeh-ye Tah-e Qowl

Online Dating

Cheshmeh-ye Tah-e Qowl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Cheshmeh-ye Tah-e Qowl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Cheshmeh-ye Tah-e Qowl, Afghanistan