-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Ziarat-e Khvajeh Cheheltan

Map of Ziarat-e Khvajeh Cheheltan Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Cheheltan,Zyarat-i-Khwaja Ceheltan,Zyāṟat-i-Khwāja Ceheltan,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Cheheltan, Zīārat-e Khvājeh Cheheltan

Ziarat-e Khvajeh Cheheltan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khvajeh Cheheltan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khvājeh Cheheltan. See Ziarat-e Khvajeh Cheheltan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khvājeh Cheheltan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Khvajeh Cheheltan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.57056/64.33
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:31
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khvajeh Cheheltan
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khvajeh Cheheltan
Khwājah Z̄aīd Khān (3.1 km) Āqmast (3.7 km) Jowdānah (4.2 km) Āqmast (4.7 km) Bālābān (6.1 km) Şayyād-e Baraghan (7.2 km) Yōzbigī (7.7 km) Baraghan-e Kalān (8.3 km) Khōsh Bāy (8.5 km) Ţōy Mast (8.8 km) Za‘farān (9.2 km) Baraghan-e Khwājah (9.7 km) Arkalīk (9.8 km) Bābā Yōsuf (10.7 km) Yangī Shāghāsī (11.1 km) Tarakchī (11.6 km) Yangī Tāshqul (11.9 km) Yangī Shāghāsī (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khvajeh Cheheltan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khvajeh Cheheltan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khvajeh Cheheltan, Afghanistan