Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Aqa Mirza

Map of Aqa Mirza Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aqa Mirza,Āqā Miṟzā,Āqā Mīrzā,آقا میرزا,اقا میرزا, Āqā Mīrzā

Aqa Mirza

Welcome to the Aqa Mirza google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āqā Mīrzā. See Aqa Mirza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āqā Mīrzā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Aqa Mirza
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Aqa Mirza
Places near Aqa Mirza

Online Dating

Aqa Mirza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aqa Mirza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aqa Mirza, Afghanistan