-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Chashmah-ye Ardzuluq

Map of Chashmah-ye Ardzuluq Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Ardzuluq,Casma-i-Arḏẕūlūq,Chashmah-ye Ardzuluq,Chashmah-ye Ardz̧ūlūq,Chashmah-ye Arzoloq,Chashmah-ye Arẕōlōq,Cheshmeh-ye Ardzuluq,Cheshmeh-ye Ardz̧ūlūq,چشمه اردظولوق,چشمه ارضولوق, Chashmah-ye Ardz̧ūlūq

Chashmah-ye Ardzuluq

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Ardzuluq google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Ardz̧ūlūq. See Chashmah-ye Ardzuluq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Ardz̧ūlūq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Ardzuluq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.68558/64.4061
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Ardzuluq
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Ardzuluq
Wunbigī Qushţāl (0.8 km) Wunbigī Āqā Mīrzā (1.4 km) Ardz̧ūlūq (2.1 km) Kōr Āb (2.1 km) Ghundah Sang (2.7 km) Āqā Mīrzā (3 km) Āqā Mīrzā (5.2 km) Bōylā (5.3 km) Tarakchī (5.4 km) Baraghan-e Khwājah (5.6 km) Sawūr (5.6 km) Qizil Sū (5.8 km) Baraghan-e Kalān (6.3 km) Yangī Shāghāsī (6.5 km) Sowūr (6.8 km) Qarah Qishlāq (7.4 km) Şayyād (7.6 km) Atī Saluq (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Ardzuluq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Ardzuluq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Ardzuluq, Afghanistan