-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Joy-e Katalik

Map of Joy-e Katalik Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joy Katalik,Joy-e Chakak,Joy-e Katalik,Juy-e Katalik,Jōy Katalik,Jōy-e Chakak,Jōy-e Katalik,Jūy-e Katalīk,جوی چکک,جوی کتلک, Jōy-e Katalik

Joy-e Katalik

Welcome to the Joy-e Katalik google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Katalik. See Joy-e Katalik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Katalik area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Joy-e Katalik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.67157/64.33158
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:39
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Joy-e Katalik
  •  
Places near Joy-e Katalik

Online Dating

Joy-e Katalik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Katalik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Katalik, Afghanistan