-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darya-ye Qeysar

Map of Darya-ye Qeysar Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Qaysar,Darya-ye Qeysar,Daryā-ye Qeyşar,Ḏaṟyā-i-Qaysāṟ, Daryā-ye Qeyşar

Darya-ye Qeysar

Welcome to the Darya-ye Qeysar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Qeyşar. See Darya-ye Qeysar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Qeyşar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Qeysar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.99444/64.40083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:08
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Qeysar
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Qeysar
Deh-e ‘Us̄mān (4.2 km) Ghalbalā (5 km) Jayrah Qōl-e Ghalbalā (6.6 km) Mīr Ādam (7.9 km) Hōtakī (7.9 km) Ḩājī Khwājah (8.4 km) Hōtakī (10.7 km) Baysh Qarah (10.8 km) Tukhchī (11.1 km) Ghubār (11.9 km) Bādghīsī (12 km) Khwājah Gowhar (13.1 km) Chāh-e Shōrān (13.4 km) Ţurbat (13.7 km) Chim Qal‘ah (13.7 km) Jurgūn (13.7 km) Langar (13.8 km) Aq Gunbaz (2) (14.1 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Qeysar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Qeysar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Qeysar, Afghanistan