Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Qishlaq-e Kuhnah

Map of Qishlaq-e Kuhnah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Kohneh,Qeshlāq-e Kohneh,Qeslaq-i-Kuhna,Qeslāq-i-Kuhna,Qishlaq-e Kuhnah,Qishlāq-e Kuhnah,قشلاق کهنه, Qishlāq-e Kuhnah

Qishlaq-e Kuhnah

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Kuhnah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Kuhnah. See Qishlaq-e Kuhnah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Kuhnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qishlaq-e Kuhnah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:37
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Kuhnah
Places near Qishlaq-e Kuhnah

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Kuhnah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qishlaq-e Kuhnah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Kuhnah, Afghanistan