Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Besh Kapah

Map of Besh Kapah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bes Kapa,Besh Kapah,Bish Kapa,Bish Kapah,Bēs Kapa,Bēsh Kapah,Bīsh Kapa,Bīsh Kapah,بیش کپه,بېش کپه, Bēsh Kapah

Besh Kapah

Welcome to the Besh Kapah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bēsh Kapah. See Besh Kapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bēsh Kapah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Besh Kapah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:48
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Besh Kapah
Places near Besh Kapah

Online Dating

Besh Kapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Besh Kapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Besh Kapah, Afghanistan