-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Yangi Shaghasi

Map of Yangi Shaghasi Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yangi Saghasi,Yangi Shaghasi,Yangi Shāghāsī,Yangi Sāghāsi,Yangī Shāghāsī,ینگی شاغاسی, Yangī Shāghāsī

Yangi Shaghasi

Welcome to the Yangi Shaghasi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yangī Shāghāsī. See Yangi Shaghasi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yangī Shāghāsī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Yangi Shaghasi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.67759/64.31843
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:06
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Yangi Shaghasi
  •  
Places near Yangi Shaghasi

Online Dating

Yangi Shaghasi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yangi Shaghasi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yangi Shaghasi, Afghanistan