-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Haydari Khanah

Map of Haydari Khanah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haydari Khana,Haydari Khanah,Heydari Khanah,Heydari Khaneh,حیدری خانه,Ḩaydarī Khānah,Ḩayḏaṟi Khāna,Ḩeydarī Khānah,Ḩeydarī Khāneh, Ḩaydarī Khānah

Haydari Khanah

Welcome to the Haydari Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩaydarī Khānah. See Haydari Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩaydarī Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Haydari Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.67226/64.27634
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:02
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Haydari Khanah
  •  
Places near Haydari Khanah

Online Dating

Haydari Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haydari Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haydari Khanah, Afghanistan