-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Ardzulik-e Bala

Map of Ardzulik-e Bala Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ardzulik-e Bala,Ardzulik-i-Bala,Ardz̧ūlīk-e Bālā,Arzolik-e Bala,Arẕōlīk-e Bālā,Aṟḏẕūlīk-i-Bālā,اردظولیک بالا,ارضولیک بالا, Ardz̧ūlīk-e Bālā

Ardzulik-e Bala

Welcome to the Ardzulik-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ardz̧ūlīk-e Bālā. See Ardzulik-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ardz̧ūlīk-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ardzulik-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.68298/64.27893
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:07
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Ardzulik-e Bala
  •  
Places near Ardzulik-e Bala
Ardz̧ūlīk-e Bālā (0 km) Ardz̧ūlīk-e Pā’īn (1 km) Ḩaydarī Khānah (1.2 km) Sangalak-i-Kaisar (1.4 km) Bēsh Kapah (1.6 km) Deh Būrī (1.9 km) Yangī Tāshqul (2.1 km) Sar Āsyāb (2.3 km) Muḩammad Khwājah (2.4 km) Jow Ulāgh (2.6 km) Bēsh Bālā (3 km) Kūhī (3.3 km) Şūfī Qal‘ah (3.4 km) Yangī Shāghāsī (3.6 km) Şūfī Qal‘ah (3.7 km) Qurūqōl (4.8 km) Now Darī Qal‘ah (4.8 km) Yangī Shāghāsī (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Ardzulik-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ardzulik-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ardzulik-e Bala, Afghanistan