-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Sufi Qal`ah

Map of Sufi Qal`ah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sufi Qal'a,Sufi Qal`ah,Sufi Qal`eh,Sūfi Qal’a,Şūfī Qal‘ah,Şūfī Qal‘eh,صوفی قلعه, Şūfī Qal‘ah

Sufi Qal`ah

Welcome to the Sufi Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şūfī Qal‘ah. See Sufi Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şūfī Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sufi Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.69643/64.24496
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:34
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Sufi Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Sufi Qal`ah

Online Dating

Sufi Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sufi Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sufi Qal`ah, Afghanistan