-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Hazazah Qal`ah

Map of Hazazah Qal`ah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazara Qal'a,Hazarah Qal`eh,Hazazah Qal`ah,Hazārah Qal‘eh,Hazāzah Qal‘ah,Hazāṟa Qal’a,هزاره قلعه, Hazāzah Qal‘ah

Hazazah Qal`ah

Welcome to the Hazazah Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazāzah Qal‘ah. See Hazazah Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazāzah Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Hazazah Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.73136/64.05967
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:39
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Hazazah Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Hazazah Qal`ah
Hazāzah Qal‘ah (0 km) Hazārah Qal‘ah (1.1 km) Pā’īn Guz̄ar (1.1 km) Gandāb (1.9 km) Pā’īn Guz̄ar (2 km) Hazārah Qal‘ah (2.7 km) Chaychaktū (2.8 km) Gandāb-e Pā’īn (3.4 km) Mātū (3.7 km) Chaychaktū (4.3 km) Chashmah-ye Sāsaq (4.7 km) Kilt-e Khurās (4.9 km) Wīmast (5.2 km) Mātū (5.3 km) Bāshil Mast (5.5 km) Sar Chashmah-ye Chaychaktū (5.7 km) Mīrak (5.8 km) Tagāb-e Hayrak (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Hazazah Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazazah Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazazah Qal`ah, Afghanistan