-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Ziarat-e Chihil Gazi

Map of Ziarat-e Chihil Gazi Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Chehelgazi,Ziarat-e Chihil Gazi,Zyart-i-Cehelgazi,Zyāṟt-i-Cehelgazi,Zīārat-e Chehelgazī,Zīārat-e Chihil Gazī,زیارت چهل گزی, Zīārat-e Chihil Gazī

Ziarat-e Chihil Gazi

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Chihil Gazi google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Chihil Gazī. See Ziarat-e Chihil Gazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Chihil Gazī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Chihil Gazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.73828/64.032
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:36
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Chihil Gazi
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Chihil Gazi
Hazārah Qal‘ah (0.6 km) Hazārah Qal‘ah (2.5 km) Hazāzah Qal‘ah (2.6 km) Pā’īn Guz̄ar (3.6 km) Chahār Shanbah (4.2 km) Gandāb (4.3 km) Wīmast (4.4 km) Chashmah-ye Sāsaq (4.5 km) Mīrak (4.5 km) Mīrak (4.6 km) Pā’īn Guz̄ar (4.6 km) Kilt-e Khurās (5.4 km) Chaychaktū (5.4 km) Gandāb-e Pā’īn (5.6 km) Mātū (5.6 km) Bāsh-e Bilmast (6.2 km) Bāshil Mast (6.4 km) Balangūr (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Chihil Gazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Chihil Gazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Chihil Gazi, Afghanistan