-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Kotal-e Payak

Map of Kotal-e Payak Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Paik,Kotal-e Payak,Kotal-i-Payak,Kōtal-e Payak,Kōtal-e Paīk,کوتل پیک, Kōtal-e Payak

Kotal-e Payak

Welcome to the Kotal-e Payak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Payak. See Kotal-e Payak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Payak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kotal-e Payak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.73185/64.32954
  • Altitude: 1249 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:14
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Payak
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Payak

Online Dating

Kotal-e Payak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Payak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Payak, Afghanistan