-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Koh-e Din Taj

Map of Koh-e Din Taj Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Din Taj,Koh-i-Din Taj,Koh-i-Ḏīn Tāj,Kuh-e Din Taj,Kōh-e Dīn Tāj,Kūh-e Dīn Tāj,کوه دین تاج, Kōh-e Dīn Tāj

Koh-e Din Taj

Welcome to the Koh-e Din Taj google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dīn Tāj. See Koh-e Din Taj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dīn Tāj area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Din Taj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.76784/64.43351
  • Altitude: 1550 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:30
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Koh-e Din Taj
  •  
Places near Koh-e Din Taj
Dīn Tāj (0.7 km) Gul Qudūq (2.7 km) Bōylā (4.3 km) Khwājah Ţibchāq (4.3 km) Barātī Chalaghay (4.5 km) Atī Saluq (6 km) Qizil Sū (6.8 km) Āqā Mīrzā (6.9 km) Nārīn (7.4 km) Atī Saluq (7.6 km) Ardz̧ūlūq (7.6 km) Nārīn (8 km) Qarah Ghōylī (8.4 km) Āqā Mīrzā (8.4 km) Atī Saluq (8.4 km) Qilishlī (8.5 km) Wunbigī Āqā Mīrzā (8.7 km) Yakah Khānah (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Din Taj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Din Taj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Din Taj, Afghanistan