-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Ziarat-e Luqman-e Hakim

Map of Ziarat-e Luqman-e Hakim Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Loqman-e Hakim,Ziarat-e Luqman-e Hakim,Zyart-i-Luqman-i-Hakim,Zyāṟt-i-Luqmān-i-Ḩakīm,Zīārat-e Loqmān-e Ḩakīm,Zīārat-e Luqmān-e Ḩakīm,زیارت لقمان حکیم, Zīārat-e Luqmān-e Ḩakīm

Ziarat-e Luqman-e Hakim

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Luqman-e Hakim google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Luqmān-e Ḩakīm. See Ziarat-e Luqman-e Hakim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Luqmān-e Ḩakīm area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Luqman-e Hakim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.83028/64.31125
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:05
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Luqman-e Hakim
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Luqman-e Hakim

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Luqman-e Hakim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Luqman-e Hakim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Luqman-e Hakim, Afghanistan