-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Khwajah-Sipilan

Map of Khwajah-Sipilan Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Sepeylan,Khvājeh Sepeylān,Khwaja Sepilan,Khwajah Sepinan,Khwajah-Sipilan,Khwāja Sepilān,Khwājah Sepīnān,Khwājah-Sipilān,خواجه سپلان,خواجه سپینان, Khwājah-Sipilān

Khwajah-Sipilan

Welcome to the Khwajah-Sipilan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah-Sipilān. See Khwajah-Sipilan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah-Sipilān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khwajah-Sipilan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.84558/64.04024
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:35
Wiki articles near Khwajah-Sipilan
  •  
Places near Khwajah-Sipilan

Online Dating

Khwajah-Sipilan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah-Sipilan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah-Sipilan, Afghanistan