-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darya-ye Shor-e Khushk-e Hibilak-e Kalan

Map of Darya-ye Shor-e Khushk-e Hibilak-e Kalan Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Sor-i-Khusk-i-Hibilak-i-Kalan,Darya-ye Shor-e Khushk-e Hibilak-e Kalan,Darya-ye Shur-e Khoshk-e Hibilak-e Kalan,Daryā-ye Shōr-e Khushk-e Hībīlak-e Kalān,Daryā-ye Shūr-e Khoshk-e Hībīlak-e Kalān,دریای شور خشک هیبیلک کلان,Ḏaṟyā-i-Sōṟ-i-Khusk-i-Hībīlak-i-Kalān, Daryā-ye Shōr-e Khushk-e Hībīlak-e Kalān

Darya-ye Shor-e Khushk-e Hibilak-e Kalan

Welcome to the Darya-ye Shor-e Khushk-e Hibilak-e Kalan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Shōr-e Khushk-e Hībīlak-e Kalān. See Darya-ye Shor-e Khushk-e Hibilak-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Shōr-e Khushk-e Hībīlak-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darya-ye Shor-e Khushk-e Hibilak-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.85186/64.15871
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:20
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Shor-e Khushk-e Hibilak-e Kalan
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Shor-e Khushk-e Hibilak-e Kalan

Online Dating

Darya-ye Shor-e Khushk-e Hibilak-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Shor-e Khushk-e Hibilak-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Shor-e Khushk-e Hibilak-e Kalan, Afghanistan