-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Ziarat-e Khwajah Mira Jan

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Mira Jan Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Mirajan,Ziarat-e Khwajah Mira Jan,Zyarat-i-Khwaja Mirajan,Zyāṟat-i-Khwāja Mīṟājān,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Mīrājān,Zīārat-e Khwājah Mīrā Jān,زیارت خواجه میرا جان, Zīārat-e Khwājah Mīrā Jān

Ziarat-e Khwajah Mira Jan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Mira Jan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Mīrā Jān. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Mira Jan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Mīrā Jān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Mira Jan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.87222/64.25589
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:30
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Mira Jan
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Mira Jan

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Mira Jan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Mira Jan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Mira Jan, Afghanistan