-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Wadi-ye Gudarah

Map of Wadi-ye Gudarah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-e Gowdarreh,Vādī-e Gowdarreh,Wadi-i-Gudara,Wadi-ye Gudarah,Wādi-i-Guḏaṟa,Wādī-ye Gudarah,وادی گدره, Wādī-ye Gudarah

Wadi-ye Gudarah

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Gudarah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Gudarah. See Wadi-ye Gudarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Gudarah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Wadi-ye Gudarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.84758/64.30184
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:33
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Gudarah
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Gudarah

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Gudarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Gudarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Gudarah, Afghanistan