-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Ziarat-e Khwajah Gulgun

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Gulgun Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Golgun,Ziarat-e Khwajah Gulgun,Zyarat-i-Khwaja Gulgun,Zyāṟat-i-Khwāja Gulgūn,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Golgūn,Zīārat-e Khwājah Gulgūn,زیارت خواجه گلگون, Zīārat-e Khwājah Gulgūn

Ziarat-e Khwajah Gulgun

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Gulgun google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Gulgūn. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Gulgun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Gulgūn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Gulgun
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.84553/64.32602
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:59
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Gulgun
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Gulgun
Kaftar Khān (1.3 km) Kaftar Khān (2.2 km) Kaftar Khān (3.1 km) Shakar Qōl (3.9 km) Mīr Shādī (4.5 km) Zīān Sāy (4.8 km) Nārīn (5 km) Kōl (5.2 km) Sar Band (5.6 km) Qarah Qōl (7 km) Hōtakī (7.6 km) Tāmuchī (7.7 km) Jêg Dalik (8.1 km) Qarah Qōl (8.8 km) Khwājah Gowhar (9 km) Nārīn (9.5 km) Tāmuchī (9.9 km) Hōtakī (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Gulgun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Gulgun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Gulgun, Afghanistan