Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Hotaki

Map of Hotaki Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hotaki,Hutaki,Hōtaki,Hōtakī,Hūtakī,هوتکی, Hōtakī


Welcome to the Hotaki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hōtakī. See Hotaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hōtakī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Hotaki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:42
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Hotaki
Places near Hotaki

Online Dating

Hotaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hotaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hotaki, Afghanistan