-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Wadi-ye Tash Guzar

Map of Wadi-ye Tash Guzar Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-e Tash Gozar,Vādī-e Tāsh Goz̄ar,Wadi-i-Tas Guzar,Wadi-ye Tash Guzar,Wādi-i-Tās Guz̄aṟ,Wādī-ye Tāsh Guz̄ar,وادی تاش گذر, Wādī-ye Tāsh Guz̄ar

Wadi-ye Tash Guzar

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Tash Guzar google satellite map! This valley is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Tāsh Guz̄ar. See Wadi-ye Tash Guzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Tāsh Guz̄ar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Wadi-ye Tash Guzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.90995/64.28868
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:59
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Tash Guzar
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Tash Guzar
Khwājah Gowhar (1.1 km) Qarah Qōl (4.5 km) Zīān Sāy (5.1 km) Kaftar Khān (5.1 km) Qarah Qōl (5.6 km) Shakar Qōl (5.7 km) Kōl (7 km) Kaftar Khān (7.4 km) Hōtakī (7.5 km) Hōtakī (8.2 km) Kaftar Khān (9.3 km) Mīr Ādam (10.1 km) Mīr Shādī (10.5 km) Ḩājī Khwājah (10.8 km) Tāmuchī (10.9 km) Tāmuchī (11.1 km) Sar Band (11.6 km) Nārīn (12.6 km)

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Tash Guzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Tash Guzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Tash Guzar, Afghanistan