-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Wadi-ye Khwajah Gowhar

Map of Wadi-ye Khwajah Gowhar Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-e Khvajeh Gowhar,Vādī-e Khvājeh Gowhar,Wadi-i-Khwaja Gawhar,Wadi-ye Khwajah Gowhar,Wādi-i-Khwāja Gawhar,Wādī-ye Khwājah Gowhar,وادی خواجه گوهر, Wādī-ye Khwājah Gowhar

Wadi-ye Khwajah Gowhar

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Khwajah Gowhar google satellite map! This valley is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Khwājah Gowhar. See Wadi-ye Khwajah Gowhar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Khwājah Gowhar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Wadi-ye Khwajah Gowhar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95167/64.3271
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:24
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Khwajah Gowhar
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Khwajah Gowhar

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Khwajah Gowhar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Khwajah Gowhar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Khwajah Gowhar, Afghanistan