-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Pushtah-ye Zamin Sokhtah

Map of Pushtah-ye Zamin Sokhtah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Zamin-e Sukhteh,Poshteh-ye Zamīn-e Sūkhteh,Pushtah-ye Zamin Sokhtah,Pushtah-ye Zamīn Sōkhtah,Pusta-i-Zamine Sokhta,Pusta-i-Zamīne Sōkhta,پشتۀ زمین سوخته, Pushtah-ye Zamīn Sōkhtah

Pushtah-ye Zamin Sokhtah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Zamin Sokhtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Zamīn Sōkhtah. See Pushtah-ye Zamin Sokhtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Zamīn Sōkhtah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Zamin Sokhtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23508/64.74176
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:33
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Zamin Sokhtah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Zamin Sokhtah
Sarmī (3.3 km) Tah Khēl (5.2 km) Qishlāq-e Şayād (6.9 km) Takhas Pūn (7.2 km) Kārkhānah (7.9 km) Yōrt-e Shahīdān (8.4 km) Takhkāt (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Zamin Sokhtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Zamin Sokhtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Zamin Sokhtah, Afghanistan