-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Jar-e Ghal-e Luli

Map of Jar-e Ghal-e Luli Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Ghal-e Luli,Jar-e Ghāl-e Lūli,Jar-e Ghāl-e Lūlī,جر غال لولی, Jar-e Ghāl-e Lūlī

Jar-e Ghal-e Luli

Welcome to the Jar-e Ghal-e Luli google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Ghāl-e Lūlī. See Jar-e Ghal-e Luli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Ghāl-e Lūlī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Ghal-e Luli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23708/64.73102
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:32
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Jar-e Ghal-e Luli
  •  
Places near Jar-e Ghal-e Luli
Sarmī (2.4 km) Tah Khēl (6.1 km) Takhas Pūn (6.2 km) Kārkhānah (7 km) Yōrt-e Shahīdān (7.5 km) Qishlāq-e Şayād (7.6 km) Takhkāt (7.9 km) Shōrah (9 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Ghal-e Luli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Ghal-e Luli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Ghal-e Luli, Afghanistan