Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Pushtah-ye Aghbarid

Map of Pushtah-ye Aghbarid Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Aghbarid,Poshteh-ye Aghbārīd,Pushtah-ye Aghbarid,Pushtah-ye Aghbārīd,Pusta-i-Aghbarid,Pusta-i-Aghbāṟīḏ,پشتۀ اغبارید, Pushtah-ye Aghbārīd

Pushtah-ye Aghbarid

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Aghbarid google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Aghbārīd. See Pushtah-ye Aghbarid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Aghbārīd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Aghbarid
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:20
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Aghbarid
Places near Pushtah-ye Aghbarid

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Aghbarid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Aghbarid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Aghbarid, Afghanistan