-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Kham-e Gor Khanah

Map of Kham-e Gor Khanah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Gor Khanah,Kham-e Gurkhaneh,Kham-e Gōr Khānah,Kham-e Gūrkhāneh,Khame Gorkhana,Khame Gōṟkhāna,خم گور خانه, Kham-e Gōr Khānah

Kham-e Gor Khanah

Welcome to the Kham-e Gor Khanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Gōr Khānah. See Kham-e Gor Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Gōr Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kham-e Gor Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23693/64.73042
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:08
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Kham-e Gor Khanah
  •  
Places near Kham-e Gor Khanah

Online Dating

Kham-e Gor Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham-e Gor Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Gor Khanah, Afghanistan