Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Jar-e Shil Mushti

Map of Jar-e Shil Mushti Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Shelmushti,Jar-e Shelmūshtī,Jar-e Shil Mushti,Jar-e Shil Mūshtī,Jare Selmusti,Jare Selmūsti,جر شل موشتی, Jar-e Shil Mūshtī

Jar-e Shil Mushti

Welcome to the Jar-e Shil Mushti google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Shil Mūshtī. See Jar-e Shil Mushti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Shil Mūshtī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Shil Mushti
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:00
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Jar-e Shil Mushti
Places near Jar-e Shil Mushti

Online Dating

Jar-e Shil Mushti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jar-e Shil Mushti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Shil Mushti, Afghanistan