-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Taygh-e Bumak

Map of Taygh-e Bumak Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taygh-e Bumak,Taygh-e Būmak,Teghe Bumak,Tigh-e Bumak,Tēghe Būmak,Tīgh-e Būmak,تیغ بومک, Taygh-e Būmak

Taygh-e Bumak

Welcome to the Taygh-e Bumak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Būmak. See Taygh-e Bumak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Būmak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Taygh-e Bumak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.24097/64.72395
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:34
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Bumak
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Bumak

Online Dating

Taygh-e Bumak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Bumak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Bumak, Afghanistan