Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Pushtah-ye Sumi Darah

Map of Pushtah-ye Sumi Darah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Sumi Darreh,Poshteh-ye Sūmī Darreh,Pushtah-ye Sumi Darah,Pushtah-ye Sūmī Darah,Pusta-i-Sumidarrah,Pusta-i-Sūmidarrah,پشتۀ سومی دره, Pushtah-ye Sūmī Darah

Pushtah-ye Sumi Darah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Sumi Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sūmī Darah. See Pushtah-ye Sumi Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sūmī Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Sumi Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:02
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Sumi Darah
Places near Pushtah-ye Sumi Darah
Takhas Pūn (2.2 km) Sarmī (2.6 km) Yōrt-e Shahīdān (3.6 km) Takhkāt (3.8 km) Kārkhānah (4.5 km) Qishlāq-e Shaykh Aḩmad (5.8 km) Shōrah (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Sumi Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Sumi Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Sumi Darah, Afghanistan